DATE SHOW CLASS JUDGE/KEURMEESTER RESULT
20-03-2005 Jongehondendag EBCN '05 Babyclass Mr. B. Wain ( UK ) 1VB, Beste pup reuen
12-06-2005 Familiedag EBCN Puppyclass Mr. H. Bakker ( NL ) 2 VB
19-06-2005 Dogachtigen NL Puppyclass Mr. K. Davis ( UK ) 1 VB Beste pup
26-06-2005 Clubshow Spijkenisse Puppyclass   1 VB Beste pup
17-07-2005 Lokeren ( B ) Puppyclass Mr. vd Weijer ( NL ) 2 VB
27-08-2005 Rotterdam Puppyclass Mrs. A. Wildman (GB ) VB
14-10-2005 Dortmund( Dld ) Juniorclass Mrs M. Mortham ( GB ) 1 U CAC, BOB, Bundes JugendSieger
23-10-2005 Clubmatch EBCN Juniorclass Mr L. Lund ( GB ) 2 U
6-11-2005 Bleiswijk Juniorclass Mr. T. Thorn ( GB ) 1 U
3-12-2005 Winner Amsterdam Juniorclass Mr J. vd Berg ( NL ) 3 U
05-02-2006 Eindhoven Juniorclass Mr W. Holtorf ( Dld ) U
8-03-2006 Zuidlaren Juniorclass Mr. v. Os ( NL ) 2 U
01-04-2006 Leiden Juniorclass Mrs N.Timmermans( NL ) 3 U
06-05-2006 Dortmund ( Dld ) Intermediar Mr. U. Schafer ( Dld ) 3 U
16-07-2006 Lokeren ( B ) Intermediar Mr. P Rehanek ( CZ ) 1 U, CAC, BOB
27-08-2006 Rotterdam Intermediar Mr J. Williams ( NL ) 1 U, CAC/CACIB, BOB, 4th BIS
01-10-2006 Maastricht Intermediar Mr. B. Bosch ( NL ) 2 U
05-11-2006 Bleiswijk Intermediar Mr. V. van Raamsdonk ( NL ) 1 U
25-11-2006 Winner Amsterdam Intermediar Mr. R. Searle ( GB ) 1 U, CACIB, BOB, WINNER 2006
11-03-2007 CRUFTS 2007 Post Graduate Mr. D. McHale 2nd
25-03-2007 Leiden NL Open Class Mr. B. Bosch 1 U, CAC/CACIB, 2nd FCI group II

DUTCH CHAMPION

09-04-2007 Leeuwarden Openclass Dhr C. Reed 1 U, CAC/CACIB, BOB
22-04-2007 Goes Championclass Dhr J. Weinberg ( Dld ) 2 U
06-05-2007 Dortmund (Dld) Openclass Dhr G. Wain 2 U
30-06-2007 Echt Championclass Dhr van Montfoort 1 U CAC/CACIB BOB, 7th FCI group II
15-07-2007 Lokeren (B) Championclass Dhr. Norman Deschuymere (B) 2 U res CAC
16-09-2007 Clubmatch BEBC Championclass Mrs. Maureen Mortham (GB) 1 Exc. res CAC
29-09-2007 Maastricht Championclass Mrs Biddle-Edwards 4 Exc.
13-10-2007 Dortmund (Dld) Championclass Dhr. H. Wiblishauser (D) 1 Exc, VDH
21-10-2007 Clubmatch EBCN Championclass Dhr. L.A.G. van Os 2 Exc
24-11-2007 Winner Amsterdam Championclass Mrs. S. Garside (GB) 2 Exc
09-12-2007 Dogachtigen Den Bosch Championclass Mw. P. Grell-Hanshomn (D) 4 Exc
15-06-2008 Hulten Championclass Dhr. P. Roosenboom 3 Exc.
29-06-2008 Uden Championclass Dhr J. Williams 1 Exc.
13-09-2008 Zwolle Championclass Dhr C. Carberry UK 1 Exc.
         
7 TIMES CAC
5 TIMES CACIB
7 TIMES BOB
3 TIMES PLACED FCI groep II